赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源

日足联

12:00 下半场

大阪俱乐部

天籁枚方

日足联

12:00 下半场

磐城FC

仙台索尼

日足联

12:00 下半场

滋贺琵琶湖

大分红温泉

日足联

12:00 下半场

润梅尔青森

三重十四

日职乙

12:00 下半场

冈山绿雉

松本山雅

日职丙

12:00 下半场

八户云罗里

福岛联

日职丙

12:00 下半场

富山胜利

赞岐釜玉海

日职丙

12:00 下半场

鸟取飞翔

横滨体育

日职丙

12:00 下半场

宫崎棒牛鸟

鹿儿岛联

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

日本体育大学女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

大和西尔菲德女足

世田谷挑战女足

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

NGU名古屋女足

横滨海鸥女足

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

播磨阿尔比恩女足

大阪堺樱花女足

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

广岛安吉维勒女足

FC爱媛女足

日职女甲

12:00 下半场

FC高槻女足

伊贺女忍者女足

日女联

12:00 下半场

INAC神户雌狮女足

野岛斯特拉女足

日篮B1

12:05 第二节完

广岛蜻蜓

三远新凤凰

日篮B1

12:05 第二节完

富山松鸡

名古屋钻石海豚

日篮B2

12:30 第二节完

福岛火绊

福冈新锐

韩挑K联

12:30 中场

富川FC

金泉尚武

澳足总

12:30 中场

阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德联

韩K联

13:00 上半场

江原FC

光州FC

韩K4联

13:00 上半场

全州市民

骊州世宗

韩K4联

13:00 上半场

忠州市民

杨平

韩K4联

13:00 上半场

平昌FC

始兴市民

日职联

13:00 上半场

大分三神

仙台七夕

日职乙

13:00 上半场

枥木SC

磐田喜悦

日职乙

13:00 上半场

千叶市原

大宫松鼠

日职乙

13:00 上半场

金泽萨维根

甲府风林

日职乙

13:00 上半场

山口雷法

水户蜀葵

日职丙

13:00 上半场

长野帕塞罗

藤枝MYFC

日女联

13:00 上半场

新泻天鹅女足

仙台七夕女足

日篮B2

13:00 第二节

青森热力

奈良雄心

日篮B2

13:00 第二节

熊本火山

佐贺气球人

韩篮甲

13:00 第二节

原州东浦新世代

大邱石油公社飞马

亚冠杯

13:00 上半场

浦项制铁

名古屋鲸八

蒙古女联

13:00 上半场

霍罗蒙女足

乔诺德女足

日篮B1

13:05 第一节

北海道风神

新泻天鹅

日篮B1

13:05 第一节

横滨海盗

涩谷太阳摇滚

日篮B1

13:05 第一节

京都创荣

滋贺湖星

NBL

13:30 第一节

新疆天山雄鹰

安徽文一

韩K4联

14:00 未开赛

抱川FC

春川市民

日篮B2

14:00 未开赛

东京地球之友

仙台89人

日篮B2

14:00 未开赛

名古屋战鹰

山形飞龙

日篮B1

14:05 未开赛

群马雷鹤

三河海马

日篮B1

14:05 未开赛

东京电击

信州勇士

澳昆超附

15:00 未开赛

昆士兰狮队

摩顿湾联

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

群马草津温泉

京都不死鸟

日职丙

15:00 未开赛

FC岐阜

岩手盛冈仙鹤

韩挑K联

15:00 未开赛

全南天龙

釜山偶像

韩篮甲

15:00 未开赛

首尔SK骑士

蔚山现代太阳神

日篮B1

15:05 未开赛

千叶喷射机

秋田北部喜悦

日篮B1

15:05 未开赛

大阪七福神

岛根魔术

CBA

15:30 未开赛

上海久事

天津先行者

CBA

15:30 未开赛

时代中国广州

辽宁本钢

VTB杯

16:00 未开赛

克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞

喀山尤尼克斯

哈萨超

16:00 未开赛

捷迪苏

拖雷斯

捷丙M

16:15 未开赛

艾德米拉布拉格

卡拉路夫

捷丙M

16:15 未开赛

赫鲁梅

基斯卡拉尤斯特

捷丙M

16:15 未开赛

杜库拉B队

特普利斯B队

捷丙M

16:15 未开赛

帕尔杜比斯B队

波希米亚人1905B队

捷丙M

16:30 未开赛

普里布拉姆B队

卡罗维瓦利

NBL

16:30 未开赛

广西威壮

海南海口海象

奥乙

16:30 未开赛

BW林茨

奥地利维也纳青年队

安道超

17:00 未开赛

圣达哥林玛

奥尔迪诺

德U19西

17:00 未开赛

奥伯豪森U19

普鲁士明斯特U19

德U19西

17:00 未开赛

科隆U19

勒沃库森U19

韩篮甲

17:00 未开赛

昌原LG猎隼

全州KCC宙斯盾

哈萨超

17:00 未开赛

彼得罗巴甫尔基锡沙尔

杜保尔

韩挑K联

17:30 未开赛

安养FC

首尔衣恋

俄乙南

18:00 未开赛

拉达

FK秋明

俄乙南

18:00 未开赛

米阿斯

车里雅宾斯克

西丙3

18:00 未开赛

莫斯托莱斯

CD阿尔廷

土篮超

18:00 未开赛

梅克泽芬迪

雅洛瓦体育

白俄超

18:00 未开赛

明斯克

戈梅利

土丙C

18:00 未开赛

永拉斯堡

比莱吉克奥泽尔

亚冠杯

18:00 未开赛

全北现代

蔚山现代

日篮B1

18:05 未开赛

茨城机器人

宇都宫皇者

荷甲

18:15 未开赛

阿尔克马尔

乌德勒支

德地区北

18:15 未开赛

布赫巴赫

罗森海姆1860

意甲

18:30 未开赛

卡利亚里

桑普多利亚

土超

18:30 未开赛

卡斯帕萨

哥茲塔比

波兰超

18:30 未开赛

华沙普洛克

什切青波贡

法女甲

18:45 未开赛

里昂女足

蒙彼利埃女足

英冠

19:00 未开赛

斯旺西

卡迪夫城

德地区北

19:00 未开赛

艾伦堡

哈尔伯施塔特

德女联

19:00 未开赛

霍芬海姆女足

沃尔夫斯堡女足

俄超

19:00 未开赛

乌拉尔

莫斯科中央陆军

丹麦乙A

19:00 未开赛

AB格莱萨克瑟

米德法特

丹麦乙A

19:00 未开赛

纳斯特维德

B93哥本哈根

俄乙南

19:00 未开赛

彼尔姆安卡

新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

丹女超

19:00 未开赛

HB科治女足

科尔丁女足

VTB杯

19:00 未开赛

罗斯托夫火车头

圣彼得堡泽尼特

泰超

19:00 未开赛

泰路警察

拉查武里

泰超

19:00 未开赛

曼谷联合

春武里

泰甲

19:00 未开赛

罗勇海军

乌隆他尼

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

叶内奥都斯

拜拉姆贝沙

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

耶尼亚廷达

厄德尔

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

卡尔桑巴士邦

凯斯特尔

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

达里卡

库萨达西斯

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

伊斯肯德伦

埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦

土丙C

19:00 未开赛

叶斯尔约特

克兹查布鲁士邦

法甲

19:00 未开赛

特鲁瓦

尼斯

丹麦超

19:00 未开赛

洛斯查兰特

米迪兰特

西篮甲

19:00 未开赛

格兰卡纳里亚

皇家贝蒂斯

德丙

19:00 未开赛

特库古库慕尼黑

韦恩

比甲

19:30 未开赛

圣图尔登

安德莱赫特

安道超

19:30 未开赛

伊斯卡尔德斯

英奥达尼

NBL

19:30 未开赛

江苏盐南苏科

河南赊店老酒

泰超

19:30 未开赛

清莱联

蒙通联

泰甲

19:30 未开赛

那可恩普拉托姆

MOF海关联

德乙

19:30 未开赛

达姆施塔特

云达不莱梅

德乙

19:30 未开赛

德累斯顿迪纳摩

纽伦堡

德乙

19:30 未开赛

罗斯托克

桑德豪森

德地区北

20:00 未开赛

格罗巴斯帕奇

斯图加特青年队

罗甲

20:00 未开赛

阿格斯皮特什蒂

法鲁尔康斯坦察

德U19西

20:00 未开赛

菲尔特U19

海登海姆U19

德地区北

20:00 未开赛

阿尔托那

基尔B队

NBL1(南)

20:00 未开赛

基尔塞斯眼镜蛇

钻石谷鹰

CBA

20:00 未开赛

浙江稠州金租

福建浔兴股份

CBA

20:00 未开赛

新疆伊力王酒

浙江广厦控股

泰超

20:00 未开赛

武里南联

那空拉查斯马

泰甲

20:00 未开赛

清迈

南奔战士

白俄超

20:00 未开赛

卢克布雷斯特

明斯克迪纳摩

哈萨超

20:00 未开赛

阿斯塔纳

卡伊萨尔

西甲

20:00 未开赛

巴列卡诺

埃尔切

丹麦超

20:00 未开赛

欧登塞

兰德斯

德丙

20:00 未开赛

维多利科隆

维尔茨堡踢球者

意乙

20:00 未开赛

克雷莫纳

贝内文托

阿美超

20:00 未开赛

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚

艾拉华特

西乙

20:00 未开赛

伊比萨

米兰德斯

瑞士超

20:15 未开赛

洛桑

草蜢

荷甲

20:30 未开赛

鹿特丹斯巴达

格罗宁根

荷甲

20:30 未开赛

奈梅亨

维特斯

乌克甲

20:30 未开赛

阿里安莱波娃多利纳

乌什哥罗德

奥甲

20:30 未开赛

WSG施华洛世奇提洛尔

哈特堡格

奥甲

20:30 未开赛

LASK林茨

沃尔夫斯伯格

土篮超

20:30 未开赛

托法斯

国家体育

克亚乙

21:00 未开赛

兹米亚夫奇

鲁达士

克亚乙

21:00 未开赛

萨格勒布迪纳摩B队

雷迪塞瓦特

波兰乙

21:00 未开赛

弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II

拉杜尼亚河

波兰超

21:00 未开赛

克拉科维亚

波兹南瓦塔

意甲

21:00 未开赛

恩波利

亚特兰大

意甲

21:00 未开赛

热那亚

萨索洛

意甲

21:00 未开赛

乌迪内斯

博洛尼亚

土超

21:00 未开赛

阿尔塔伊

卡拉古拉克

土超

21:00 未开赛

加拉塔萨雷

干亚斯堡

法甲

21:00 未开赛

波尔多

南特

法甲

21:00 未开赛

布雷斯特

兰斯

土甲

21:00 未开赛

文尼沙BB

艾丹亚斯普

土甲

21:00 未开赛

埃尔祖鲁姆士邦

阿特诺度

法甲

21:00 未开赛

梅斯

雷恩

法甲

21:00 未开赛

斯特拉斯堡

圣埃蒂安

德地区北

21:00 未开赛

HSC汉诺威

雷登

比女甲

21:00 未开赛

奥哈瓦里B队女足

泰尼恩女足

比业余

21:00 未开赛

皇家克诺克

特汉斯

比业余

21:00 未开赛

SE温克尔

法兰波垒斯

德地区北

21:00 未开赛

希尔德斯海姆

吕内堡

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

查贝利U19

圣派维U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

勒哈费尔U19

菲格内斯U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

特鲁瓦U19

梅斯U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

里昂U19

普瑞兰斯U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

第戎U19

克莱蒙特U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

蓬塔利耶U19

史特拉斯堡U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

巴黎FCU19

托尔西U19

法U19B

21:00 未开赛

杜兰斯U19

埃夫厄U19

德篮甲

21:00 未开赛

拜仁慕尼黑

吉森46人

德篮甲

21:00 未开赛

保罗沙

海德堡

德篮甲

21:00 未开赛

汉堡

梅迪拜罗伊特

克亚甲

21:00 未开赛

斯拉文贝鲁波

奥西耶克

希腊超

21:00 未开赛

塞萨洛尼基

维洛斯NFC

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

哈马比

索尔纳

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

米亚尔比

卡尔马

英超

21:00 未开赛

埃弗顿

西汉姆联

俄超

21:30 未开赛

苏维埃之翼

诺夫哥罗德

俄超

21:30 未开赛

希姆基

格罗兹尼特里克

德甲

21:30 未开赛

勒沃库森

拜仁慕尼黑

卢森甲

22:00 未开赛

斯威夫特

尼德科恩

卢森甲

22:00 未开赛

蒂图斯披唐治

卢森堡竞赛足球会联盟

卢森甲

22:00 未开赛

迪弗当日

迪德朗日

比甲

22:00 未开赛

比尔肖特 VA

梅赫伦

德女联

22:00 未开赛

科隆女足

卡尔蔡司耶拿女足

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

库班

卡马斯

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达B队

伏尔加格勒

俄甲

22:00 未开赛

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

沃罗涅日火炬

安道超

22:00 未开赛

圣塔祖利亚

卡罗伊

墨西U20

22:00 未开赛

普马斯U20

华雷斯U20

墨西U20

22:00 未开赛

瓜达拉哈拉U20

托卢卡U20

VTB杯

22:00 未开赛

彼尔姆帕尔马

莫斯科中央陆军

德女联

22:00 未开赛

法兰克福女足

拜仁慕尼黑女足

白俄超

22:00 未开赛

明斯克动力

布雷斯特迪纳摩

丹麦超

22:00 未开赛

布隆德比

维积利

捷甲

22:00 未开赛

奥洛莫茨

卡尔维纳

捷甲

22:00 未开赛

特普利斯

比尔森胜利

捷甲

22:00 未开赛

兹林

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦

西乙

22:00 未开赛

莱加内斯

皇家巴拉多利德

英依超

22:00 未开赛

基士多尼亚

柴斯罕特

西甲

22:15 未开赛

维戈塞尔塔

塞维利亚

意乙

22:15 未开赛

帕尔马

蒙扎

卡塔尔联

22:30 未开赛

阿尔科尔

多哈阿赫利

卡塔尔联

22:30 未开赛

萨德

加拉法

罗甲

22:30 未开赛

UTA阿拉德

克拉约瓦1948

瑞士超

22:30 未开赛

圣加仑

塞尔维特

瑞士超

22:30 未开赛

锡昂

巴塞尔

荷甲

22:45 未开赛

特温特

威廉二世

巴林超

22:45 未开赛

阿尔哈拉

麦纳麦

沙特超

22:50 未开赛

阿尔菲斯

塔亚文

奥甲

23:00 未开赛

格拉茨风暴

里德

法甲

23:00 未开赛

蒙彼利埃

朗斯

阿美超

23:00 未开赛

BKMA

诺拉万克SC

西丙3

23:00 未开赛

孔波斯特拉

马里诺卢安科

西篮甲

23:00 未开赛

布雷奥干

皇家马德里

土篮超

23:00 未开赛

阿菲永

切克梅杰

以篮超

23:00 未开赛

比内海尔兹利亚

夏普尔埃拉特

克罗甲

23:00 未开赛

杜布拉瓦

希别尼克

斯亚甲

23:00 未开赛

多姆扎勒

科佩尔

挪超

23:00 未开赛

博多格林特

萨普斯堡

挪超

23:00 未开赛

海于格松

莫达伦

挪超

23:00 未开赛

布兰

斯塔贝克

挪超

23:00 未开赛

斯特罗姆

维京

挪超

23:00 未开赛

桑德菲杰

奥德格伦兰

克亚甲

23:30 未开赛

希本尼克

哈伊杜克斯普利特

波兰超

23:30 未开赛

华沙莱吉亚

波兹南莱赫

意丙1B

23:30 未开赛

柏迪亚

南蒂罗尔

意丙1B

23:30 未开赛

费拉尔皮沙洛

利哥纳诺萨卢斯

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

哥德堡

奥雷布洛

英超

23:30 未开赛

纽卡斯尔联

托特纳姆热刺

德甲

23:30 未开赛

奥格斯堡

比勒菲尔德

乌拉甲春

23:30 未开赛

塞罗拉尔戈

普罗格雷索俱乐部

德篮甲

23:59 未开赛

奥尔登堡

ALBA柏林