赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BKMA 西亚美尼亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 上半场 |
|
布罗马博亚纳女足 乌普萨拉女足 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
伯恩利U21 克鲁U21 |
|
英议北 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
格洛斯特城 巴克利城 |
|
英冠 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
米尔沃尔 西布罗姆维奇 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加义 恒势 |
|
埃塞超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
阿达玛城 圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
安雪平 古特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
IK高首德 维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
BK前进 格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
拉霍尔姆斯 奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦基奥巨人 布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维拉竞技 姆巴拉拉市 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
沙夫哈拉 斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
阿拉佛斯 利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
阿斯特里 IK多特 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
FCM温格内 伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
奥林普科姆拉特 利科拉 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
拉马甘夏普尔 伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
法萨巴夏普尔 塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
阿富拉夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
旺吉煤矿 布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
雅达赫 迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
高地人 辛巴波拉 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
明斯克迪纳摩女足 斯莫根女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
基塔拉体育 布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
瓦基奥巨人 布戈洛比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
托纳斯 拖斯兰达 |
|
塞尔超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
古拉瑞奇 诺维帕扎尔 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
克鲁日桑纳塔特 萨图马雷奥林匹亚 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
拉米库瓦尔塞 科洛内斯蒂吠陀 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
ACS穆雷斯 印达斯特利亚 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
ACS谢普希B队 维托鲁库里塔 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 布莱乔 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
吉田达 切塔泰迪瓦 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
佩里亚姆阿万图 凯莱 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 敦拿利久尔久 |
|
德地杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
瓦尔布洛克迪克 SV不莱梅 |
|
捷丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
塞斯基布罗特 塔霍夫 |
|
捷丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
玛丽亚安斯基 斯拉沃伊 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
索莱茨 斯威特什切青 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加索基 埃托里 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
阿马举派 海军陆战队FC |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
维萨隆德 卡尔堡斯 |
|
埃塞高联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
吉马凯内马 吉玛阿巴布纳 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
扎勒乌 马蹄莲 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫 奥尔图尔柯蒂索拉 |
|
罗丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
GS吉罗特尔塔尔古 克拉约瓦B队 |
|
冰女联杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
贝雷达比历克女足 瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
堡鲁本AF1893女足 阿尔堡女足 |
|
罗丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
|
梅塔洛格布斯B队 布格勒斯特祖云斯 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
PSM马卡萨 婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
马都拉联 斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
巴日托 三宝垄 |
|
意青乙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
萨勒尼塔纳U19 摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
斯帕尔青年队 维琴察青年队 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
ACD坎波达尔 克洛迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
博尔扎诺 AC埃斯特 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
|
塞里诺拉U19 波坦察U19 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
塔菲FC 圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
尼科联 朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
正冈FC 奥拉帕联合 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
CARA布拉柴维尔 AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VITA莫坎达 康第佐 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
莱奥帕德 BNG |
|
拉脱超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
叶尔加瓦 美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
阿尔马雷克 本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
克里斯堤斯塔 西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
卡马顿 施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
巴格兰龙 马奇奥 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
索契青年队 喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
科诺普廖夫青年队 斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
法尔肯堡 特罗尔海坦 |
|
意青乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
布雷西亚青年队 白化莱夫青年队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
MSK贝塞夫 库宾 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
索科尔霍斯托什 波夫塔瓦FA |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
乌赫尔斯基 兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
霍多宁 奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
布兰斯科 斯达布尔诺 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
托尔恩格鲁本 IFK卢雷亚 |
|
葡甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
费雷拉 奥利维伦斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
埃格纳蒂亚 库克斯 |
|
丹女超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
HB克厄女足 科尔丁女足 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
南隆达 昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
泽沃伦火车头 诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
马拉茨基 森利特 |
|
斯亚甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
拉加斯加 ASK布拉沃 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
卢布尔雅那 拖里格拉瓦 |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
第聂伯 捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
巴尼克莫斯特 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
意青联丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
ASD特拉斯特维尔U19 福洛尼卡加沃拉诺U19 |
|
意青联丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
AP图斯U19 卡坦扎罗U19 |
|
意青联丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
柏迪亚U19 莱科U19 |
|
德州联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
威尔默斯多夫 SC夏洛滕堡 |
|
捷丁 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
波納斯拉沃 帕尔利莫维 |
|
捷丁 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
普勒洛維 新伊钦 |
|
捷丁 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
利森B队 维克梅济日奇 |
|
科索沃甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
费里扎戴拿模 苏哈雷卡 |
|
捷戊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
姆特尼斯 波塞奥 |
|
捷戊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
TJS塞尔尼斯 比尔森快速 |
|
捷戊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
|
赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维 菲茨杰拉德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
|
帕拉辛 FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
|
圣洛伦佐女足 独立女足 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
|
克孜勒库姆 塔什干火车头 |
|
意青联丙 |
22:20 | 上半场 |
|
Vigor塞尼加利亚U19 阿斯科利青年队 |
|
捷丁 |
22:25 | 上半场 |
|
索科尔兰赫提 萨扎瓦河畔 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
亚分利多 阿伯加文尼 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
波史诺多 空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
莫德亚历山大 卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
兰德洛斯镇 奇克 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
格雷斯福特 拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
巴克利镇 圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
特芬琳 高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
兰内里 普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
阿曼福德 卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
兰迪德诺 霍利韦尔 |
|
意青乙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
希塔德拉青年队 乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
克亚乙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
NK苏林 贾伦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
克鲁比04 莎埃帕 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
亚德兰戴卡尼 塔博塞扎纳 |
|
保甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
阿尔达 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
弗里德克 卡尔维纳B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
KSZO奥斯罗维克 索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
华沙熊 维亚扎布基 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
卢齐诺 诺泰奇 |
|
克亚丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
德拉格沃尔雅克 杜哥塞洛 |
|
克亚丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
古斯图西加 亚得里亚海 |
|
克亚丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
欧帕提亚 扎达拉洛维 |
|
克亚丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
别洛瓦尔 NK恩克格罗尼坎 |
|
意青联丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
费扎尼U19 蒙蒂维亚奇U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
|
桑木瑞斯青年队 福尔利青年队 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:40 | 上半场 |
|
雅温得霹雳 阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
克亚甲 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
|
伊斯特拉1961 萨格勒布火车头 |
搜球直播资讯标签