赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-25 星期四

墨西甲

11:05 下半场

拉巴斯竞技

梅里达

澳威北超

12:30 上半场

亚登斯顿

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳足总

13:00 未开赛

帕诺拉马

科尼斯顿

印度RAD

13:00 未开赛

拉贾斯坦日出

兄弟联队

澳南后备

13:45 未开赛

白城FK贝尔格莱后备队

坎贝尔市体育馆后备队

韩女联

15:00 未开赛

报恩尚武女足

华川KSPO女足

澳足总

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

昆尼斯

印德联

15:00 未开赛

沙龙FC

德里老虎

乌干女超

15:00 未开赛

圣路易红雀女足

乌干达烈士女足

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

巴日托

巴杨卡拉泗水联

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

德瓦

马都拉联

尼日女联

16:00 未开赛

奈加拉特尔斯女足

阿比亚天使女足

澳足总

16:30 未开赛

湾水市

金斯利西部

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

亚西图尔斯坦

卡萨尔后备队

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

埃基巴斯图兹

阿克托比B队

乌克青

17:00 未开赛

LNZ切尔卡瑟U21

顿涅茨克矿工青年队

希女杯

17:00 未开赛

泰利卡拉2011女足

OFI克里特女足

国际友谊

17:00 未开赛

罗马尼亚U16

波兰U16

澳足总预

17:00 未开赛

莫道克大学

该城俱乐部

澳足总

17:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

科克本市

澳足总

17:00 未开赛

莫道克大学

该城俱乐部

缅甸杯

17:30 未开赛

实皆联

缅甸大学

缅甸杯

17:30 未开赛

实皆联

缅甸大学FC

印西隆联

17:45 未开赛

农格特伊迈SC

郎斯宁SC

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

世宗多博女足

水原FMC女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

现代制铁女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

首尔市厅女足

澳南超

18:00 未开赛

白城伍德维尔

坎贝尔市体育馆

希腊U19

18:00 未开赛

拉克利斯克U19

沙拉斯U19

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

西班牙U18

瑞士U18

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

罗马尼亚U16

波兰U16

印德联

18:00 未开赛

阿杰马尔FC

辛杜斯坦

印德联

18:00 未开赛

CISF新德里

纳雄耐尔联

丹麦U19

18:30 未开赛

阿晓斯U19

欧登塞U19

球会友谊

18:30 未开赛

科隆女足

PSV埃因霍温女足

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

汗腾格里

卡拉特B队

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

卡斯比阿克套

乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘

乌兹甲B

19:00 未开赛

纳瓦伊FA

奇兹里克FC

乌兹甲B

19:00 未开赛

宾约哥B队克立基

费尔干纳FA

阿塞甲

19:30 未开赛

阿拉兹萨特利

卡云艾夫拉克

乌兹甲B

19:30 未开赛

火车头BFK

纳曼甘FA

乌兹甲B

19:30 未开赛

吉扎克FA

加云

黎巴嫩联

19:30 未开赛

智慧SC

AC的黎波里

亚美甲

20:00 未开赛

叶里温凤凰B队

艾拉华特B队

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

万隆

婆罗洲FC

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

阿雷马

PSM马卡萨

阿塞甲

20:00 未开赛

卡拉达格

莫克

阿塞甲

20:00 未开赛

米尔姆甘FK

扎塔拉

阿后备

20:00 未开赛

拉科利内尔斯后备队

米德兰后备队

国际友谊

20:00 未开赛

阿塞拜疆U16

乌兹别克斯坦U16

乌兹甲B

20:00 未开赛

纳萨夫B队

布哈拉FA

乌拉后备

20:30 未开赛

米雷玛尔

防卫者体育后备队

伊拉超

20:45 未开赛

卡拉巴

扎胡

俄超

21:00 未开赛

乌拉尔

罗斯托夫

津巴超

21:00 未开赛

阿雷尼尔行动者

玛尼卡钻石

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

光明之星

坎帕拉市

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

卡扎菲FC

维拉竞技

卢旺达联

21:00 未开赛

基约乌体育

穆库尔胜利体育

乌干女超

21:00 未开赛

瓦基索山女足

川德穆斯林女足

阿后备

21:00 未开赛

玛伦后备队

CA坦波利后备队

阿后备

21:00 未开赛

塔莱雷斯后备队

新芝加哥后备队

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

塞莱斯特

AS库亚体育

葡U23

21:30 未开赛

维泽拉U23

埃斯托里尔U23

葡U23

21:30 未开赛

葡萄牙体育U23

杜连斯U23

葡U23

21:30 未开赛

埃什特雷拉U23

本菲卡U23

葡U23

21:30 未开赛

法马利康U23

吉维森特U23

罗甲

21:45 未开赛

UTA阿拉德

加拉茨钢铁

亚美甲

22:00 未开赛

乌拉尔图B队

诺亚B队

冰岛杯

22:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯特曼纳

格林达维克

冰岛杯

22:00 未开赛

热特尔胡金

费基尔

冰岛杯

22:00 未开赛

豪卡尔

维斯特里

法罗杯

22:00 未开赛

B68托夫蒂尔

福格拉夫约杜尔

冰岛杯

22:00 未开赛

阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部

弗拉姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

班布托斯

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

APEJES学院

福尔图那

U23亚洲杯

22:00 未开赛

卡塔尔U23

日本U23

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

杜阿拉

杜阿拉星队

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

阿维翁

USM卢姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

阿祖尔

冰岛U19

22:00 未开赛

斯洛图尔U19

格连戴域克U19

国际友谊

22:00 未开赛

丹麦U16

中国U16

冰岛U19

22:00 未开赛

格罗塔基拉U19

格连戴域克U19

阿后备

22:00 未开赛

维拉圣卡罗斯后备队

拉费雷尔后备队

阿后备

22:00 未开赛

特里斯顿后备队

男孩竞技后备队

伊朗杯

22:15 未开赛

拉夫桑贾

佩坎

斯伐女杯

22:30 未开赛

彭梅吉女足

奧林比查女足

阿后备

22:30 未开赛

亚特兰大竞技后备队

圣米格尔后备队

斯女杯

22:30 未开赛

彭梅吉女足

奧林比查女足