赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
帕拉维亚诺 图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
利亚内斯 拉瓦纳 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥阿卡姆 吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
国贸 ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
盖迪亚瓦耶 姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
林盖尔 法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
US古利 卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 图恩格斯 |
|
危地甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查坎帕 夏拉祖 |
|
罗乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡内多阿拉 哥利亚布沙 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉索特飓风 阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
欧雷拉昂达罗拉 拿戈纳克 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
帕奥萨科 施萃娜 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
毕坦佐斯 阿罗萨 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴巴达斯 安洛德拉斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布雷特雷 FC天堂 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
日本U16 威尔士U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
捷克U16 墨西哥U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
法国U16 沙特阿拉伯U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
阿根廷U16 科特迪瓦U16 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
|
巴塞罗那女足 布兰女足 |
|
巴波联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
格罗波 巴拉纳斯 |
|
吉布超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫桑比克 阿瓦塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
兰维特IS 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
酋长 班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
迪拜胜利 哈塔 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
博塔弗戈女足 巴西皇家女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
格雷米奥女足 帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
博登斯 哥连斯 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
路肯瓦德 柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
爱尔福特红白 格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
GKS贝查特 克特威卡 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦尔多夫 洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴洛克斯塔特 TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FSV法兰克福 科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 施韦因富特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
|
华纳斯堡斯 IFK斯克维德 |
|
德地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
弗伦斯堡 德罗特尔森 |
|
德地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
SC斯雷维巷 诺德施泰特 |
|
以乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
纱卡昆 AS阿什杜德 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
|
比U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
华斯兰比华伦U21 欧本U21 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
斯莱坡尼尔 纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
斯塔沃拉 桑德克亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
锡永U21 纳特斯 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
|
巴廷 哈哲尔 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
欧鲁巴赫 吉达里比亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿尔艾因 积尼达 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
西尔波内罗 科尔特斯 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布里亚纳 伊本色 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
杜安U21 慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
沃韦体育 普利足球 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
慕特登兹 巴斯库尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
洪格 科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
YF尤文图斯 戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
图根 巴尔泽斯 |
|
沙特乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
姆达哈瑞 卡威帕 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
明辛根 索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
格朗德萨孔内 泰尔桑特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
罗特克瑞兹 克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
乌兹维尔 林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
拉萨拉兹 伊查伦斯 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
登比城 班戈1876 |
|
西协丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
雷乌斯 豪斯彼得利特 |
|
约旦超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 阿喀巴 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
梅林 洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
拉夏德芳 车诺斯 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
卡塔尼亚 久加连奴 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
比沙奴 卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
古比奥 托里斯 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
费尔玛纳 里米尼 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
凯勒雷斯 佩鲁贾 |
|
意丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
|
帕多瓦 帕格特斯 |
|
危地甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
穆尼斯帕尔 科班皇家 |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 赫根女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加西拉索 卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
西协丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
马利诺 拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
英南超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 哈雷 |
|
智利甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥达科斯 科其姆波 |
|
女南冠U17 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴西女足U17 哥伦比亚女足U17 |
|
危地甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
|
瓜斯塔托亚 科特匹克 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
费斯 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
马拉肯查 哈撒那 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
辛辛那提II队 纽约红牛后备队 |
|
吉布超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
AS杜柏特 CF国家宪兵队 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
罗萨里奥中央 巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴帕拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瑞模贝雷 图纳鲁索 |
|
阿女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
贝尔格拉诺女足 拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
皇冠传统 亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
芝加哥火焰B队 费城联合B队 |
|
巴米联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG 普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
乌拉杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
乌拉圭河床 防卫者体育 |
|
美超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
夏洛特独立 斯波坎速度 |
|
女南冠U17 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉圭女足U17 厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
|
智利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥伊金斯 伊基克体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基多大学体育 因巴布拉 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
科尔多瓦学院 阿根廷青年人 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查卡里塔斯SC 曼塔 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
摩尔文特 国防部队 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布鲁明 奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
巴圣锦标 |
08:35 | 未开赛 |
|
帕尔梅拉斯 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利马联盟 洛斯香卡斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
|
莫雷利亚 梅里达 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
蒙特雷女足 蒂华纳女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
|
多拉多斯 亚特兰特 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
海德伯格女足 埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布伦达拉鹰女足 布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
南墨尔本女足 阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡德尔联女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
新兴体育会女足 班特列女足 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
北方虎 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德联女足 纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
报恩尚武女足 现代制铁女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
陕西志丹女足 永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
乌拉尔青年队 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莱德米尔 哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
悉尼FC青年队 圣乔治城 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
波克海尔女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德联 西部联 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利巴域U19 兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
本克斯拓城狮队 达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
纳平联 黑镇斯巴达 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
艾德米拉布拉格 洛科维塔维恩 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
贾马尔 谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
穆罕默德SC 福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
吉大港坝州 孟加拉国警察 |
|
捷丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 卡拉路夫 |
|
土库曼超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
萨格丹 阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
梅尔瓦 科佩达格 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
诺夫哥罗德青年队 罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
水原FMC女足 昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
首尔市厅女足 庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
华川KSPO女足 世宗多博女足 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
东京绿茵 京都不死鸟 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
波利西亚日托米尔U21 敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维勒斯青年队 卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥布隆U21 顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FC米奈青年队 亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
葡U23 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
雷克索斯U23 维塞乌U23 |
|
印度乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
肯克雷 班加罗尔联合会 |
|
印度乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
班加罗尔体育 加尔各答联合队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
乌德卡斯特罗尼 卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
|
尤托纳 卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡法肯纳 扎尔法 |
|
俄青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法克尔青年队 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴蒂卡青年队 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
嘉华 澳门大学 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
嘉华 澳门大学 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普尔考凯 莫敦提拉体育 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
柏纳洛德夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
扎塔拉 莫克 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡萨拉雷纳 阿尔法罗 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
丰特德坎托斯 阿苏阿加 |
|
斯伐丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉卡 波德科尼斯 |
|
葡甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
OS贝伦人 费伦斯 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特雷斯坎托斯 埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维拉弗兰卡 格拉马 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普拉特 奥洛特 |
|
波青联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
克拉科维亚青年队 阿卡青年队 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
巴伐利亚FC 克布多 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥利万扎 查赖斯 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
|
深圳新鹏城 沧州雄狮 |
|
以乙 |
19:40 | 未开赛 |
|
迪莫纳体育 比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维姆西女足 卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
萨库体育会女足 塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡尔斯港 哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BKMA 西亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
苏维埃之翼青年队 UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
穆格汗 沙马基 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
森姆比 希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
安斯基德 尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维格比霍尔姆斯 IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥斯特伦 诺沙比 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
柏林赫塔青年队 莱比锡火车头 |
|
保甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
匹林 伊塔尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
隆德斯 罗森加德 |
|
英冠 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
布里斯托尔城 莱斯特城 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
帕地普利德 西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
科尔温湾 艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
巴利镇 佩尼邦 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
新圣徒 巴拉城 |
|
威超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
康纳斯码头 纽顿 |
|
爱沙甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
库雷撒勒 卡勒威 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
德雅温 艾丁 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
|
施巴利亚 吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
英冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
米尔沃尔 西布罗姆维奇 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加义 恒势 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
加义 恒势 |
|
埃塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿达玛城 圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
安雪平 古特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
IK高首德 维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BK前进 格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉霍尔姆斯 奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦基奥巨人 布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维拉竞技 姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基塔拉体育 布尔比德科 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
沙夫哈拉 斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿拉佛斯 利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿斯特里 IK多特 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FCM温格内 伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥林普科姆拉特 利科拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥特戴拿模 谢里夫B队 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塞勒蒙斯巴达 萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
伊格曼 史洛加多波 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普迪亚 科里民 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
利维贝雷 罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 普里卡帕亚 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
旺吉煤矿 布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雅达赫 迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
高地人 辛巴波拉 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
明斯克迪纳摩女足 斯莫根女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基塔拉体育 布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦基奥巨人 布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
维拉竞技 姆巴拉拉市 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托纳斯 拖斯兰达 |
|
塞尔超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
古拉瑞奇 诺维帕扎尔 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
PSM马卡萨 婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
马都拉联 斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
巴日托 三宝垄 |
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查尔顿U21 伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
塔菲FC 圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
尼科联 朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
正冈FC 奥拉帕联合 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
CARA布拉柴维尔 AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VITA莫坎达 康第佐 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莱奥帕德 BNG |
|
拉脱超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
叶尔加瓦 美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
克孜勒库姆 塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿尔马雷克 本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
克里斯堤斯塔 西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡马顿 施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴格兰龙 马奇奥 |
|
亚美超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
舒拉克 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索契青年队 喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
科诺普廖夫青年队 斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法尔肯堡 特罗尔海坦 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
乌赫尔斯基 兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍多宁 奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布兰斯科 斯达布尔诺 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托尔恩格鲁本 IFK卢雷亚 |
|
葡甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
费雷拉 奥利维伦斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
埃格纳蒂亚 库克斯 |
|
丹女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
HB克厄女足 科尔丁女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
圣洛伦佐女足 独立女足 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
泽沃伦火车头 诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
马拉茨基 森利特 |
|
斯亚甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉加斯加 ASK布拉沃 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卢布尔雅那 拖里格拉瓦 |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
第聂伯 捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴尼克莫斯特 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
亚分利多 阿伯加文尼 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
波史诺多 空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫德亚历山大 卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
兰德洛斯镇 奇克 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
格雷斯福特 拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
巴克利镇 圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
特芬琳 高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
兰内里 普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
阿曼福德 卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
兰迪德诺 霍利韦尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
雅温得霹雳 阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
克亚乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
NK苏林 贾伦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
克鲁比04 莎埃帕 |
|
斯亚乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
亚德兰戴卡尼 塔博塞扎纳 |
|
保甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
阿尔达 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
克亚甲 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
|
伊斯特拉1961 萨格勒布火车头 |
中国VS黎巴嫩资讯标签